Henan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO 14064, ISO ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Winch, Marine Equipment, Hydraulic Winch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton, 5 Ton Industrial Electric Winch for Pulling, European Type 5 Ton 10 Ton 6m Electric Hoist with Abm Motor and Reducer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Winch Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton

Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $8,000-30,000/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 100 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Hydraulic Winch
Driven Type: Hydraulic
Speed: Variable Speed
Carrying Capacity: Weight Level
Tonnage: 5-40ton
Reel Number: 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Running Mode
Stationary
Feature
Antiseptic
Certification
CE, ISO 9001, BV,CCS,ABS
Standard
Nonstandard
Application
Construction Site, Boat/Vessel, Shipyard, etc
Warranty
12 Months
Gear Type
Planetary Gear
Color
Customized
Rated Speed
0.13-0.25m/S or Customized
Rope Capacity
Customer Requirement
Wire Rope
Galvanized
Hydraulic Pump
Optinal
Trademark
NYBON
Transport Package
Wooden Package & Container
Specification
50-400kN
Origin
Henan Province, China
HS Code
84253990
Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton
                                           Hydraulic double drum anchor winch 15 ton

Hydraulic double drum anchor winch 15 ton--- Introduction
Marine hydraulic mooring winch is a type of winch. The mooring winch is also effective when the ship is berthing or berthing,
and has many functions such as drifting, supporting and positioning during loading and unloading, while adjusting the vibration
by constant tension adjustment. Deviation. A mooring winch installed on shore for mooring loading or unloading is an
application example of a constant tension adjustment feature.


Hydraulic double drum anchor winch 15 ton--- Main structures
Hydraulic winch usually by the hydraulic motor, control valve, gear boxes, rollers, brackets, (clutch) Rope, installation bracke 
and other combinations.


Hydraulic double drum anchor winch 15 ton--- Our services
1. We will send you quotation and inital drawing for your confirmation after we get your requirements 2. If inital drawing is not suitable for you ,we will change our scheme according to your requirement 3. We can provide all kinds of certificate according to your  requirements ,such as BV ,ABS ,CCS ects4.Our enginner can go to your country for  installation,commission and training ects 

Hydraulic double drum anchor winch 15 ton---Features
1) Only flow restrictors and manifolds are on the outside of the drum. Hydraulic motors and shell to drive devices and other
components are hidden in the winch drum, so the axial size is small, compact, beautiful appearance;
2) Starting efficiency and transmission efficiency, low energy consumption, reliable, long service life;
3) low noise during operation;
4) good economic performance.

Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton
Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton



Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton

Model
Reel Load
(kN)
Winch Speed
(m/s)
Support Load
(kN)
Recycling Load
(kN)
Release Load
(kN)
Reel Diameter
(mm)
Iding Speed
(m/s)
Cable Minimum Breaking Load
(kN)
XHXPJ1-50500.2515025903280.5180
XHXPJ1-80800.25240401464160.5292
XHXPJ1-1251250.25310601904800.5381
XHXPJ1-1601600.16470802976000.5595
XHXPJ1-2002000.165901003606560.5720
XHXPJ1-2502500.137301254277160.5854
XHXPJ1-3153150.139401555828320.51165
XHXPJ1-4004000.1310802006698960.51339
All of the paramters can be customized based on your requirement
Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton
 

Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton


Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton
Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton
Nybon is a group of Lifting Business with Rich Experience, sercving abroad range of customers, including factory lifting
work, manufacturing and process industries, shipyardsports and terminals. Regardless of your lifting needs, Nybon is
committed to providing you with lifting equipment and services that increase the value and effectiveness of your business

Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton

Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton

1. Q: What's your MOQ? 

  A: 1 Set; 

2. Q: What's your package?

  A: Main body in plywood box or in plastic woven cloths; Spare parts in plywood boxes;

3. Q: What's your delivery period?

  A: Within 10/25/40 days after your prepayment received; exact period should be based on detailed requirements and
actual period; 

4. Q: What's your warranty period?

  A: 12 months from winches accepted; 

5. Q: Do you have engineer oversea installation service? 

   A: Yes; We have; 

6. Q: What kinds of products do you have? 

    A: All kinds of industrial electric winch (especially non-standard); Overhead Crane; Gantry Crane, Electric Hoist;
Screw Hoist; Radial/Flat Gate Hoist; Steel Gate; etc.  

7. Q: Could we buy spare parts in local once they are out of work? 

    A: Our main electrical parts brand is Siemens or Schneider brand; it's very easy to buy all the world. But if there is
any difficulty, we can post to you by express, such as DHL, UPS, FEDEX, Aramex, etc.

8. Q: Do you provide lift tools?

    A: Yes, we can provide any kinds of lift tools such as lift sling belt, lift clamp, grab, magnet , pulley blocks, hook,
lock catch, wire rope, fiber rope, etc. 

9. Q: Could your winches drag inclined? 

    A: Yea, our electric winches could drag horizontal, drag inclined, hoisting vertical.
Hydraulic Double Drum Anchor Winch 15 Ton


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin an
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Mr. Kevin an